IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ISLAMPUR (IPR)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 63327 is named as IPR-PNBE MEMU and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station ISLAMPUR at 16:45 and reaches station PATNA JN at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ISLAMPUR - IPR Src 16:45 0 1
KHURRAMPUR HALT - KAMR 16:50 16:51 3 1
AUNGRIDHAN - ANGM 16:55 16:56 6 1
EKANGARSARAI - EKR 17:00 17:02 10 1
RAMBHAWAN HALT - RPWN 17:08 17:09 14 1
JUNAIR HALT - JAR 17:13 17:14 16 1
HILSA - HIL 17:19 17:21 21 1
LOHANDA HALT - LHNA 17:32 17:33 26 1
DIYAWAN HALT - DYW 17:39 17:40 29 1
Advertisement
SINGRIYAWAN HALT - SGYW 17:46 17:47 32 1
DANIAWAN - DHWN 17:53 17:55 33 1
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH 18:00 18:02 35 1
MACHHRIAWAN HALT - MCY 18:12 18:13 38 1
FATUHA - FUT 18:30 18:32 41 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 18:42 18:43 47 1
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ 18:47 18:48 50 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 18:52 18:54 53 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 19:01 19:02 56 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 19:08 19:10 61 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 19:50 Dest 63 1

FAQS

IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 arrives at destination at 19:50.
IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement