IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(IPR) (PNBE)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 63327 is named as IPR-PNBE MEMU and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station IPR at 16:45 and reaches station at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- IPR Src 16:45 0 1
- KAMR 16:50 16:51 3 1
- ANGM 16:55 16:56 6 1
- EKR 17:00 17:02 10 1
- RPWN 17:08 17:09 14 1
- JAR 17:13 17:14 16 1
- HIL 17:19 17:21 21 1
- LHNA 17:32 17:33 26 1
- DYW 17:39 17:40 29 1
Advertisement
- SGYW 17:46 17:47 32 1
- DHWN 17:53 17:55 33 1
- DNWH 18:00 18:02 35 1
- MCY 18:12 18:13 38 1
- FUT 18:30 18:32 41 1
- BKG 18:42 18:43 47 1
- DDGJ 18:47 18:48 50 1
- PNC 18:52 18:54 53 1
- GZH 19:01 19:02 56 1
- RJPB 19:08 19:10 61 1
- PNBE 19:50 Dest 63 1

FAQS

IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 arrives at destination at 19:50.
IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement