IPR - PNBE MEMU - 63325 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ISLAMPUR (IPR)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 63325 is named as IPR - PNBE MEMU and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station ISLAMPUR at 06:30 and reaches station PATNA JN at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ISLAMPUR - IPR Src 06:30 0 1
KHURRAMPUR HALT - KAMR 06:35 06:36 3 1
AUNGRIDHAN - ANGM 06:41 06:42 6 9
EKANGARSARAI - EKR 06:45 06:47 10 1
RAMBHAWAN HALT - RPWN 06:53 06:54 14 1
JUNAIR HALT - JAR 06:58 06:59 16 1
HILSA - HIL 07:04 07:06 21 1
KAMTA HALT - KAMA 07:12 07:13 24 1
LOHANDA HALT - LHNA 07:17 07:18 26 1
DIYAWAN HALT - DYW 07:24 07:25 29 1
SINGRIYAWAN HALT - SGYW 07:31 07:32 32 1
Advertisement
DANIAWAN - DHWN 07:36 07:38 33 1
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH 07:42 07:44 35 1
NAIKA ROAD HALT - NARD 07:49 07:50 36 1
MACHHRIAWAN HALT - MCY 07:54 07:55 38 1
GOKULNAGAR HALT - XGN 07:59 08:00 39 1
FATUHA - FUT 08:23 08:25 41 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 08:36 08:37 47 1
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ 08:41 08:42 50 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 08:46 08:48 53 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 08:55 08:56 56 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 09:03 09:05 61 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 09:35 Dest 63 1

FAQS

IPR - PNBE MEMU - 63325 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
IPR - PNBE MEMU - 63325 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IPR - PNBE MEMU - 63325 arrives at destination at 09:35.
IPR - PNBE MEMU - 63325 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement