IPM-CTC MEMU PASS - 68434 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ICHCHPURAM (IPM)CUTTACK (CTC)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 68434 is named as IPM-CTC MEMU PASS and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station ICHCHPURAM at 06:35 and reaches station CUTTACK at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ICHCHPURAM - IPM Src 06:35 0 1
SURLA ROAD - SLRD 06:43 06:44 9 1
GOLANTHRA - GTA 06:47 06:48 14 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 07:00 07:05 24 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 07:16 07:17 46 1
GANJAM - GAM 07:26 07:27 54 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 07:49 07:50 83 1
BALUGAN - BALU 08:05 08:06 100 1
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD 08:18 08:19 113 1
KUHURI - KUU 08:27 08:28 121 1
Advertisement
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 08:34 08:35 128 1
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 08:45 08:46 138 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 09:04 09:05 145 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 09:25 09:35 171 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 10:05 10:10 190 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 10:17 10:18 197 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 10:27 10:28 200 1
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN 10:32 10:33 203 1
BARANG - BRAG 10:37 10:38 206 1
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK 10:44 10:45 213 1
CUTTACK - CTC 11:10 Dest 217 1

FAQS

IPM-CTC MEMU PASS - 68434 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
IPM-CTC MEMU PASS - 68434 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IPM-CTC MEMU PASS - 68434 arrives at destination at 11:10.
IPM-CTC MEMU PASS - 68434 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement