INTERCITY EXPRESS [15713] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INTERCITY EXPRESS [15713] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXPRESS15713KIRPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 Src 06:20 0
SEMAPUR [SMO] 1 06:34 06:35 11
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 1 06:47 06:48 22
KURSELA [KUE] 1 07:02 07:03 39
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 07:23 07:24 56
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 1 07:39 07:40 72
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 1 07:50 07:51 80
PASRAHA [PSR] 1 08:03 08:04 92
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 1 08:18 08:19 104
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 08:30 08:31 115
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 08:42 08:43 123
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 1 09:01 09:02 146
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 09:28 09:30 164
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 10:05 10:10 179
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 11:00 11:02 200
BARH [BARH] 1 11:24 11:26 226
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 11:42 11:44 244
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 12:10 12:12 279
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 12:40 Dest 289
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.