INTERCITY EXP - 19412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)SABARMATI BG (SBIB)
Daily 486 Km

Train number 19412 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 486km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 06:25 and reaches station SABARMATI BG at 14:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 06:25 0 1
BEAWAR - BER 07:06 07:08 53 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 08:30 08:32 140 1
RANI - RANI 09:08 09:10 192 1
FALNA - FA 09:22 09:24 207 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 10:07 10:09 262 1
Advertisement
SWARUPGANJ - SRPJ 10:23 10:25 280 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 11:05 11:15 306 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 12:40 12:42 358 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 13:03 13:05 388 1
UNJHA - UJA 13:19 13:21 402 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:48 13:50 423 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 14:58 15:00 486 1

FAQS

INTERCITY EXP - 19412 covers 486 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY EXP - 19412 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY EXP - 19412 arrives at destination at 14:58.
INTERCITY EXP - 19412 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement