INTERCITY EXP - 19412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DAULATPUR CHAUK (DLPC)SABARMATI BG (SBIB)
Daily 1378 Km

Train number 19412 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 1378km distance

Train departs from station DAULATPUR CHAUK at 14:25 and reaches station SABARMATI BG at 14:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAULATPUR CHAUK - DLPC Src 14:25 0 1
AMB ANDAURA - AADR 14:40 14:42 17 1
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL 15:01 15:03 44 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 15:30 15:35 61 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 15:50 15:52 81 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 16:22 16:24 116 1
MORINDA - MRND 16:48 16:50 141 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 17:31 17:33 177 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 17:50 17:55 188 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 18:40 18:45 233 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 19:28 19:54 274 1
KAITHAL - KLE 20:45 20:47 323 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 21:48 21:50 361 1
UCHANA - UCA 22:02 22:04 376 1
JIND JN - JIND 22:21 22:24 394 1
JULANA - JNA 22:41 22:43 420 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 23:18 23:22 452 1
JHAJJAR - JHJ 23:50 23:52 488 1
REWARI - RE 00:55 00:58 533 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 01:38 01:40 580 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 01:59 02:02 607 2
RAJGARH - RHG 02:31 02:33 643 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 02:54 02:56 667 2
DAUSA - DO 03:18 03:20 696 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 03:58 04:01 752 2
JAIPUR - JP 04:40 04:50 758 2
PHULERA JN - FL 05:29 05:31 812 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 06:11 06:13 867 2
AJMER - AII 07:05 07:15 892 2
BEAWAR - BER 07:52 07:54 944 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 09:00 09:05 1032 2
RANI - RANI 09:41 09:43 1084 2
FALNA - FA 09:56 09:58 1098 2
NANA - NANA 10:26 10:28 1137 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 10:43 10:45 1153 2
SWARUPGANJ - SRPJ 11:00 11:02 1172 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 11:25 11:35 1197 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 12:33 12:35 1250 2
SIDDHPUR - SID 13:00 13:02 1280 2
UNJHA - UJA 13:15 13:17 1295 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:35 13:37 1315 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 14:55 Dstn 1378 2

FAQS

INTERCITY EXP - 19412 covers 1378 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY EXP - 19412 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY EXP - 19412 arrives at destination at 14:55.
INTERCITY EXP - 19412 departs from source at 14:25.