INTERCITY-EXP - 15106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(NTV) (CPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 261 Km

Train number 15106 is named as INTERCITY-EXP and travels 261km distance

Train departs from station NTV at 14:40 and reaches station at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- NTV Src 14:40 0 1
- LIR 15:01 15:03 19 1
- ANDN 15:34 15:36 40 1
- PJ 15:55 15:57 59 1
- GKP 16:55 17:10 81 1
- GKC 17:18 17:20 85 1
- KHM 17:31 17:32 95 1
- SANR 17:41 17:42 101 1
- CC 17:50 17:51 106 1
- GB 18:02 18:03 116 1
Advertisement
- DEOS 18:16 18:18 131 1
- NRA 18:32 18:33 145 1
- BTT 18:40 18:43 152 1
- BHTR 18:52 18:54 165 1
- BTK 19:03 19:04 173 1
- MW 19:10 19:11 179 1
- SV 19:30 19:35 200 1
- DDA 19:47 19:48 218 1
- CW 19:54 19:55 226 1
- EKMA 20:09 20:11 233 1
- CPR 21:30 Dest 261 1

FAQS

INTERCITY-EXP - 15106 covers 261 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY-EXP - 15106 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY-EXP - 15106 arrives at destination at 21:30.
INTERCITY-EXP - 15106 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement