INTERCITY EXP [15104] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INTERCITY EXP [15104] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXP15104MUVGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 Src 05:25 0
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 05:35 05:43 3
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 05:53 05:55 7
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 06:23 06:25 38
SADAT [SDT] 1 06:41 06:43 57
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 06:52 06:54 66
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 07:04 07:06 75
MAU JN [MAU] 1 07:25 07:30 96
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 07:43 07:45 104
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 1 08:14 08:16 131
LAR ROAD [LRD] 1 08:30 08:32 144
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 1 08:49 08:51 153
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 09:10 09:15 164
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 09:30 09:32 185
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 1 09:46 09:48 200
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 11:10 Dest 234
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.