INTERCITY EXP [15103] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INTERCITY EXP [15103] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXP15103GKPMUVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 16:00 0
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 16:43 16:45 49
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 17:10 17:15 70
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 1 17:27 17:29 80
LAR ROAD [LRD] 1 17:44 17:46 90
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 1 18:02 18:04 103
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 18:33 18:35 130
MAU JN [MAU] 1 18:50 19:00 138
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 19:16 19:18 159
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 19:31 19:33 167
SADAT [SDT] 1 19:44 19:46 177
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 20:05 20:07 196
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 21:03 21:05 227
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 21:22 21:30 231
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 21:45 Dest 234
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.