MUV INTERCITY - 15103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Daily 235 Km

Train number 15103 is named as MUV INTERCITY and travels 235km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR JN at 16:00 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 16:00 0 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 16:44 16:46 50 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 17:10 17:15 71 1
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 17:27 17:29 81 1
LAR ROAD - LRD 17:44 17:46 91 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 18:02 18:04 104 1
INDARA JN - IAA 18:33 18:35 131 1
Advertisement
MAU JN - MAU 18:48 18:53 139 1
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 19:16 19:18 160 1
JAKHANIAN - JKN 19:31 19:33 168 1
SADAT - SDT 19:47 19:48 178 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 20:05 20:07 196 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 21:03 21:05 228 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 21:22 21:30 231 1
MANDUADIH - MUV 21:45 Dstn 235 1

FAQS

MUV INTERCITY - 15103 covers 235 kilometer to reach destination.
MUV INTERCITY - 15103 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUV INTERCITY - 15103 arrives at destination at 21:45.
MUV INTERCITY - 15103 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement