INTERCITY EXP - 14123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 247 Km

Train number 14123 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 247km distance

Train departs from station PARTAPGARH JN at 04:25 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH Src 04:25 0 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 04:34 04:35 4 1
ANTU - ANTU 04:48 04:49 21 1
AMETHI - AME 05:02 05:03 35 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 05:21 05:22 48 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 05:35 05:36 64 1
JAIS - JAIS 05:41 05:42 66 1
Advertisement
FURSATGANJ - FTG 05:51 05:52 77 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 06:12 06:14 95 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 06:32 06:33 110 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 06:46 06:47 126 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 06:59 07:00 137 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 07:50 07:55 173 1
UNNAO JN - ON 09:00 09:02 229 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 09:40 Dest 247 1

FAQS

INTERCITY EXP - 14123 covers 247 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY EXP - 14123 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY EXP - 14123 arrives at destination at 09:40.
INTERCITY EXP - 14123 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement