INTERCITY EXP [14123] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INTERCITY EXP [14123] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXP14123PBHCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 Src 04:35 0
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 1 04:44 04:45 3
ANTU [ANTU] 1 04:57 04:59 20
AMETHI [AME] 1 05:14 05:15 35
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 05:27 05:28 48
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 1 05:41 05:42 63
JAIS [JAIS] 1 05:46 05:47 66
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 1 05:56 05:57 76
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 06:21 06:23 95
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 06:39 06:40 110
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 06:53 06:54 125
NIGOHAN [NHN] 1 07:05 07:06 137
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 07:55 08:05 172
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 09:01 09:02 229
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 09:40 Dest 246
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.