INTERCITY EXP - 12481 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 424 Km

Train number 12481 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 424km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 13:10 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 13:10 0 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 13:34 13:36 11 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 13:53 13:55 30 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 14:09 14:11 48 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 14:34 14:36 70 1
JIND JN - JIND 15:17 15:19 128 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 15:42 15:44 161 1
Advertisement
JAKHAL JN - JHL 16:20 16:22 200 1
BUDHLADA - BLZ 16:44 16:45 229 1
MANSA - MSZ 16:59 17:01 245 1
MAUR - MAUR 17:16 17:18 264 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 18:25 18:30 298 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 19:00 19:02 325 1
MALOUT - MOT 19:18 19:20 341 1
ABOHAR - ABS 19:43 19:45 371 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 20:40 Dstn 424 1

FAQS

INTERCITY EXP - 12481 covers 424 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY EXP - 12481 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY EXP - 12481 arrives at destination at 20:40.
INTERCITY EXP - 12481 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement