INTERCITY EXP [12466] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INTERCITY EXP [12466] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXP12466JUINDBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 06:05 0
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 1 06:12 06:13 2
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 07:07 07:09 83
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 07:30 07:33 104
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 08:06 08:08 148
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 08:59 09:01 192
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 1 09:16 09:17 206
NAWA CITY [NAC] 1 09:31 09:32 222
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 10:05 10:06 257
JAIPUR [JP] 1 10:50 11:05 312
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 11:11 11:14 319
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 1 11:53 11:55 378
ISARDA [ISA] 1 12:16 12:18 404
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 1 12:38 12:40 421
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 13:15 13:25 443
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 13:48 13:50 480
LAKHERI [LKE] 1 14:00 14:02 490
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 14:45 14:55 551
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 1 15:08 15:10 560
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 15:50 15:52 623
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 16:12 16:14 651
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 16:38 16:40 685
SUWASRA [SVA] 1 16:58 17:00 698
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 1 17:30 17:32 714
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 1 18:00 18:02 736
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 19:10 19:35 776
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 20:35 20:45 831
DEWAS [DWX] 1 21:41 21:43 871
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 22:30 Dest 910
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.