INTERCITY EXP - 12384 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 220 Km

Train number 12384 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 220km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 06:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 06:45 0 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 07:01 07:02 19 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 07:10 07:11 26 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 07:25 07:26 43 1
Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 08:17 08:19 106 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 09:26 09:28 173 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 09:47 09:49 182 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:05 10:06 197 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:45 Dstn 220 1

FAQS

INTERCITY EXP - 12384 covers 220 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY EXP - 12384 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY EXP - 12384 arrives at destination at 10:45.
INTERCITY EXP - 12384 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement