INTERCITY EXP [12384] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INTERCITY EXP [12384] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXP12384ASNSDAHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 06:45 0
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 07:00 07:01 18
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 07:10 07:11 25
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 07:25 07:26 43
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 08:17 08:19 106
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 09:28 09:30 173
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 09:50 09:52 182
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 10:07 10:08 197
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 10:40 Dest 223
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.