13402 - INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
INTERCITY EXP [13402] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXP
DNRBGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 Src 16:00 0
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 16:20 16:25 9
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 16:35 16:37 12
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 16:44 16:46 19
FATWA [FUT] 1 16:57 16:59 31
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 17:18 17:20 55
BARH [BARH] 1 17:32 17:34 73
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 17:43 17:45 83
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 17:58 18:00 98
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 18:13 18:15 105
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 18:25 18:27 116
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 19:08 19:10 131
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 19:36 19:38 132
RMPR 1 19:45 19:46 135
DHANAURI [DNRE] 1 19:54 19:55 138
UREN [UREN] 1 20:03 20:04 144
KAJRA [KJH] 1 20:11 20:12 148
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 20:21 20:22 156
MASUDAN [MSDN] 1 20:29 20:30 160
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 20:38 20:39 166
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 20:53 20:55 177
RATANPUR [RPUR] 1 21:04 21:05 184
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 21:12 21:13 188
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 1 21:23 21:24 193
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 21:38 21:39 206
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 1 21:50 21:51 216
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 1 22:02 22:03 227
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 22:25 Dest 230