Modify Search

INTERCITY EXP - 12383 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SEALDAH (SDAH)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 220 Km

Train number 12383 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 220 km.

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:00 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 21:00 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:00 0 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 17:26 17:27 23 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 17:44 17:45 38 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 18:12 18:13 47 1
Ad
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 19:17 19:19 114 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 20:03 20:04 178 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 20:24 20:25 194 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 20:34 20:35 202 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 21:00 Dest 220 1
Ad