13401 - INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
INTERCITY EXP [13401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXP
BGPDNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 05:35 0
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 1 05:42 05:43 3
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 1 05:54 05:55 14
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 06:06 06:07 24
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 1 06:21 06:22 37
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 06:32 06:33 42
RATANPUR [RPUR] 1 06:40 06:41 46
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 06:52 06:54 52
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 07:07 07:08 64
MASUDAN [MSDN] 1 07:17 07:18 70
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 07:25 07:26 74
KAJRA [KJH] 1 07:35 07:36 82
UREN [UREN] 1 07:43 07:44 86
DHANAURI [DNRE] 1 07:52 07:53 92
RMPR 1 08:01 08:02 95
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 08:23 08:25 98
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 08:30 08:32 99
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 08:46 08:48 114
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 08:58 09:00 125
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 09:10 09:12 132
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 09:22 09:24 147
BARH [BARH] 1 09:33 09:35 157
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 09:51 09:53 175
FATWA [FUT] 1 10:08 10:10 199
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 10:20 10:22 211
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 10:32 10:34 218
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 11:15 11:25 221
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 12:40 Dest 230