14315 - INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14315 known as INTERCITY EXP runs from BAREILLY [BE] to NEW DELHI [NDLS] covering 257 km distance

INTERCITY EXP [14315] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXPBENDLSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAREILLY [BE]1 Src 04:55 0
BHITAURA [BTO]1 05:15 05:16 18
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS]1 05:29 05:30 32
RAMPUR [RMU]1 05:58 06:00 63
MORADABAD [MB]1 06:40 06:45 91
AMROHA [AMRO]1 07:12 07:14 121
GAJRAULA JN [GJL]1 07:35 07:37 144
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS]1 07:57 07:59 165
HAPUR [HPU]1 08:33 08:35 195
PILKHUA [PKW]1 08:47 08:49 206
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 09:30 09:32 232
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 09:41 09:42 238
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR]1 09:52 09:53 244
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]1 10:02 10:03 255
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB]1 10:07 10:08 256
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 10:25 Dest 257