12725 - SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12725 known as SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E runs from KSR BENGALURU [SBC] to DHARWAR [DWR] covering 497 km distance

SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E [12725] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY ESBCDWRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 Src 13:00 0
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 13:10 13:11 5
TUMKUR [TK]1 14:03 14:05 69
TIPTUR [TTR]1 15:04 15:05 139
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]1 15:35 15:40 165
KADUR [DRU]1 16:13 16:15 204
BIRUR JN [RRB]1 16:25 16:27 210
AJJAMPUR [AJP]1 16:44 16:45 228
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD]1 17:04 17:05 249
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]1 17:34 17:35 278
DAVANGERE [DVG]1 18:18 18:20 325
HARIHAR [HRR]1 18:38 18:40 338
RANIBENNUR [RNR]1 19:03 19:05 370
HAVERI [HVR]1 19:33 19:35 402
YALVIGI [YLG]1 19:59 20:00 431
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 21:14 21:19 477
DHARWAR [DWR]1 21:50 Dest 497