Modify Search

INTERCITY EXP - 12482 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 424 Km

Train number 12482 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 424 km.

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 05:55 and reaches station DELHI at 13:35 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 05:55 0 1
ABOHAR - ABS 06:36 06:38 54 1
MALOUT - MOT 07:02 07:04 83 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 07:20 07:22 99 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 08:05 08:10 127 1
MAUR - MAUR 08:34 08:36 161 1
MANSA - MSZ 08:51 08:53 180 1
Ad
BUDHLADA - BLZ 09:08 09:09 196 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 09:35 09:37 225 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 10:02 10:04 263 1
JIND JN - JIND 10:42 10:44 297 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 11:48 11:50 354 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 12:05 12:07 377 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 12:21 12:23 394 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 12:56 12:58 414 1
DELHI - DLI 13:35 Dest 424 1
Ad