Modify Search

INTERCITY EXP - 12482 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 424 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 05:55 0 1
ABOHAR - ABS 06:36 06:38 54 1
MALOUT - MOT 07:02 07:04 83 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 07:20 07:22 99 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 08:05 08:10 127 1
MAUR - MAUR 08:34 08:36 161 1
MANSA - MSZ 08:51 08:53 180 1
Ad
BUDHLADA - BLZ 09:08 09:09 196 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 09:35 09:37 225 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 10:02 10:04 263 1
JIND JN - JIND 10:42 10:44 297 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 11:48 11:50 354 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 12:05 12:07 377 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 12:21 12:23 394 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 12:56 12:58 414 1
DELHI - DLI 13:35 Dest 424 1
Ad