12482 - INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12482 known as INTERCITY EXP runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to DELHI [DLI] covering 423 km distance

INTERCITY EXP [12482] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXP
SGNRDLISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 1 Src 05:55 0
ABOHAR [ABS] 1 06:36 06:38 53
MALOUT [MOT] 1 07:02 07:04 82
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 1 07:20 07:22 98
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 08:05 08:10 126
MAUR [MAUR] 1 08:36 08:38 160
MANSA [MSZ] 1 08:53 08:55 179
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 09:30 09:32 224
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 10:00 10:02 262
JIND JN [JIND] 1 10:36 10:39 296
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 11:35 11:38 353
SAMPLA [SPZ] 1 11:55 11:57 376
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 12:11 12:13 393
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 12:56 12:58 413
DELHI [DLI] 1 13:35 Dest 423