Modify Search

INTERCITY EXP - 12481 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DELHI (DLI)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 424 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 13:10 0 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 13:34 13:36 11 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 13:53 13:55 30 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 14:09 14:11 48 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 14:34 14:36 70 1
JIND JN - JIND 15:17 15:19 128 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 15:42 15:44 161 1
Ad
JAKHAL JN - JHL 16:20 16:22 200 1
BUDHLADA - BLZ 16:44 16:45 229 1
MANSA - MSZ 16:59 17:01 245 1
MAUR - MAUR 17:16 17:18 264 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 18:25 18:30 298 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 19:00 19:02 325 1
MALOUT - MOT 19:18 19:20 341 1
ABOHAR - ABS 19:43 19:45 371 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 20:40 Dest 424 1
Ad