Modify Search

INTERCITY EXP - 12481 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DELHI (DLI)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 424 Km

Train number 12481 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 424 km.

Train departs from station DELHI at 13:10 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 20:40 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 13:10 0 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 13:34 13:36 11 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 13:53 13:55 30 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 14:09 14:11 48 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 14:34 14:36 70 1
JIND JN - JIND 15:17 15:19 128 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 15:42 15:44 161 1
Ad
JAKHAL JN - JHL 16:20 16:22 200 1
BUDHLADA - BLZ 16:44 16:45 229 1
MANSA - MSZ 16:59 17:01 245 1
MAUR - MAUR 17:16 17:18 264 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 18:25 18:30 298 1
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 19:00 19:02 325 1
MALOUT - MOT 19:18 19:20 341 1
ABOHAR - ABS 19:43 19:45 371 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 20:40 Dest 424 1
Ad