12481 - INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12481 known as INTERCITY EXP runs from DELHI [DLI] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 424 km distance

INTERCITY EXP [12481] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXPDLISGNRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 13:10 0
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 13:34 13:36 10
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 13:53 13:55 30
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 14:09 14:11 48
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 14:40 14:43 70
JIND JN [JIND]1 15:38 15:40 127
NARWANA JN [NRW]1 16:04 16:06 161
JAKHAL JN [JHL]1 16:43 16:45 199
MANSA [MSZ]1 17:14 17:16 244
MAUR [MAUR]1 17:30 17:32 263
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 18:30 18:35 297
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 19:00 19:02 325
MALOUT [MOT]1 19:18 19:20 341
ABOHAR [ABS]1 19:43 19:45 370
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 20:40 Dest 424