Modify Search

NDLS INDB EXP - 12416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 824 Km

Train number 12416 is named as NDLS INDB EXP and travels 824 km.

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 22:00 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 11:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 22:00 0 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 22:13 22:15 8 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:25 00:30 141 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 01:03 01:05 175 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 01:33 01:35 216 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 02:03 02:05 259 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 02:33 02:35 294 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 03:23 03:25 357 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 04:40 04:50 465 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 05:43 05:45 537 2
Ad
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 06:08 06:10 565 2
GAROT - GOH 06:27 06:28 588 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 06:38 06:40 599 2
SUWASRA - SVA 06:54 06:55 612 2
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 07:09 07:10 628 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 07:30 07:32 650 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 07:49 07:50 673 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 08:45 09:10 690 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 10:00 10:05 745 2
DEWAS - DWX 10:50 10:52 785 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 11:40 Dest 824 2
Ad