Modify Search

NDLS INDB EXP - 12416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 824 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 22:00 0 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 22:13 22:15 8 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:25 00:30 141 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 01:03 01:05 175 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 01:33 01:35 216 2
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 02:03 02:05 259 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 02:33 02:35 294 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 03:23 03:25 357 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 04:40 04:50 465 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 05:43 05:45 537 2
Ad
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 06:08 06:10 565 2
GAROT - GOH 06:27 06:28 588 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 06:38 06:40 599 2
SUWASRA - SVA 06:54 06:55 612 2
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 07:09 07:10 628 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 07:30 07:32 650 2
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 07:49 07:50 673 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 08:45 09:10 690 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 10:00 10:05 745 2
DEWAS - DWX 10:50 10:52 785 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 11:40 Dest 824 2
Ad