Modify Search

INTERCITY EXP - 12412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Daily 248 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 17:30 0 1
BEAS - BEAS 17:58 18:00 43 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 18:37 18:41 79 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 18:58 19:00 100 1
Ad
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 19:40 19:50 136 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 21:26 21:28 204 1
KHARAR - KARR 21:43 21:45 221 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 21:57 21:59 237 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 22:20 Dest 248 1
Ad