12384 - INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12384 known as INTERCITY EXP runs from ASANSOL JN [ASN] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 223 km distance

INTERCITY EXP [12384] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INTERCITY EXPASNSDAHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 Src 06:45 0
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 07:00 07:01 18
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 07:10 07:11 26
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 07:25 07:26 43
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 08:17 08:19 106
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 09:28 09:30 174
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 09:50 09:52 183
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 10:07 10:08 198
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 10:40 Dest 223