Modify Search

INTERCITY EXP - 12384 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ASANSOL JN (ASN)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 220 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 06:45 0 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 07:01 07:02 19 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 07:10 07:11 26 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 07:25 07:26 43 1
Ad
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 08:17 08:19 106 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 09:26 09:28 173 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 09:47 09:49 182 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:05 10:06 197 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:45 Dest 220 1
Ad