INDRAYANI EXPRESS - 22106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 22106 is named as INDRAYANI EXPRESS and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 18:35 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 18:35 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 19:24 19:25 64 1
KARJAT - KJT 20:08 20:10 92 1
Advertisement
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:50 20:52 139 1
THANE - TNA 21:08 21:10 159 1
DADAR - DR 21:33 21:35 183 1
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 22:00 Dstn 192 1

FAQS

INDRAYANI EXPRESS - 22106 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
INDRAYANI EXPRESS - 22106 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDRAYANI EXPRESS - 22106 arrives at destination at 22:00.
INDRAYANI EXPRESS - 22106 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement