INDRAYANI EXPRESS - 22105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 22105 is named as INDRAYANI EXPRESS and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 05:40 and reaches station PUNE JN at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 05:40 0 1
DADAR - DR 05:51 05:53 9 1
THANE - TNA 06:14 06:16 34 1
Advertisement
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:33 06:35 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 07:13 07:15 100 1
LONAVALA - LNL 07:58 08:00 128 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 08:49 08:50 190 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 09:05 Dstn 192 1

FAQS

INDRAYANI EXPRESS - 22105 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
INDRAYANI EXPRESS - 22105 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDRAYANI EXPRESS - 22105 arrives at destination at 09:05.
INDRAYANI EXPRESS - 22105 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement