INDORE PURI HUMSAFAR - 19317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)PURI (PURI)
Tue 1603 Km

Train number 19317 is named as INDORE PURI HUMSAFAR and travels 1603km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 13:20 and reaches station PURI at 20:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 13:20 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 14:23 14:25 39 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:40 17:50 218 1
ITARSI JN - ET 19:45 19:50 310 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:20 01:40 607 2
GONDIA JN - G 03:23 03:25 737 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 04:47 04:49 841 2
Advertisement
DURG - DURG 05:20 05:25 872 2
RAIPUR JN - R 06:00 06:10 909 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:50 08:05 1019 2
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 11:35 11:40 1225 2
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 12:25 12:30 1268 2
ANGUL - ANGL 15:35 15:37 1418 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 18:05 18:10 1541 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 18:40 18:45 1560 2
PURI - PURI 20:05 Dstn 1603 2

FAQS

INDORE PURI HUMSAFAR - 19317 covers 1603 kilometer to reach destination.
INDORE PURI HUMSAFAR - 19317 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDORE PURI HUMSAFAR - 19317 arrives at destination at 20:05.
INDORE PURI HUMSAFAR - 19317 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement