3254 - LKO-DNR EXAM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3254 known as LKO-DNR EXAM SPECIAL runs from LUCKNOW [LKO] to DANAPUR [DNR] covering 503 km distance

LKO-DNR EXAM SPECIAL [3254] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-DNR EXAM SPECIALLKODNRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 Src 22:30 0
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 00:35 00:40 140
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]2 02:25 02:30 226
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 03:50 03:55 283
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 04:50 05:00 302
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]2 05:45 05:47 359
BUXAR [BXR]2 06:40 06:42 395
ARA [ARA]2 08:15 08:17 463
DANAPUR [DNR]2 09:45 Dest 503