3254 - INDORE-PNBE EXAM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3254 known as INDORE-PNBE EXAM SPECIAL runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 1361 km distance

INDORE-PNBE EXAM SPECIAL [3254] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDORE-PNBE EXAM SPECIALINDBPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 20:30 0
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 22:00 22:25 82
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR [SHRN]2 01:35 01:40 255
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 05:00 05:10 555
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 09:00 09:10 774
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 11:00 11:25 848
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 13:35 13:40 988
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 15:15 15:20 1131
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 16:00 16:10 1150
BUXAR [BXR]2 17:05 17:07 1243
ARA [ARA]2 18:00 18:02 1312
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 19:30 Dest 1361