Modify Search

PUNE-PNBE SPECIAL - 03254 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(PUNE) (PNBE)
Fri 1754 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- PUNE Src 20:45 0 1
- ANG 23:03 23:05 156 1
- BAP 00:18 00:20 223 2
- KPG 02:03 02:05 267 2
- MMR 04:15 04:20 309 2
- BSL 07:20 07:25 493 2
- KNW 10:40 10:45 616 2
- ET 14:00 14:10 800 2
- PPI 15:10 15:12 867 2
- GAR 16:00 16:02 917 2
Ad
- NU 16:40 16:42 961 2
- JBP 17:05 17:15 1045 2
- KTE 18:55 19:00 1136 2
- MYR 20:05 20:07 1198 2
- STA 20:50 21:00 1234 2
- MKP 21:50 21:52 1312 2
- ACOI 23:50 23:55 1402 2
- DDU 02:40 02:50 1546 3
- BXR 04:10 04:12 1636 3
- ARA 05:35 05:37 1705 3
- PNBE 07:00 Dest 1754 3
Ad