INDORE-KAMAKHYA EXPRESS - 19305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Thu 2295 Km

Train number 19305 is named as INDORE-KAMAKHYA EXPRESS and travels 2295km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 12:45 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 13:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 12:45 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 13:35 13:45 22 1
DEWAS - DWX 14:26 14:28 60 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 15:20 15:35 101 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 16:57 16:59 204 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 18:10 18:15 274 1
VIDISHA - BHS 19:46 19:48 337 1
BINA JN - BINA 21:00 21:05 423 1
LALITPUR - LAR 21:49 21:51 485 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 23:05 23:10 575 1
ORAI - ORAI 00:38 00:40 689 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:55 04:00 795 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 05:30 05:45 869 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 08:05 08:10 1008 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 09:11 09:13 1094 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 11:35 11:45 1152 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 12:20 12:22 1187 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 13:00 13:05 1227 2
BALLIA - BUI 13:55 14:00 1292 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 15:35 15:45 1357 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 17:05 17:10 1416 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 19:10 19:20 1504 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 19:36 19:38 1519 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 20:29 20:31 1560 2
MANSI JN - MNE 20:41 20:43 1569 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 21:29 21:31 1627 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 22:50 23:00 1684 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 00:35 00:40 1780 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 02:10 02:20 1867 3
BINNAGURI - BNV 05:40 05:42 1966 3
HASIMARA - HSA 06:20 06:22 2000 3
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 07:15 07:20 2035 3
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 08:30 08:32 2116 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 10:05 10:07 2144 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 13:50 Dstn 2295 3

FAQS

INDORE-KAMAKHYA EXPRESS - 19305 covers 2295 kilometer to reach destination.
INDORE-KAMAKHYA EXPRESS - 19305 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDORE-KAMAKHYA EXPRESS - 19305 arrives at destination at 13:50.
INDORE-KAMAKHYA EXPRESS - 19305 departs from source at 12:45.