DADN GHY EXP - 19305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Thu 2295 Km

Train number 19305 is named as DADN GHY EXP and travels 2295km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NGR at 12:45 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 13:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NGR - DADN Src 12:45 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 13:45 13:55 22 1
DEWAS - DWX 14:36 14:38 60 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 15:20 15:45 101 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 17:04 17:06 204 1
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - SHRN 18:18 18:20 274 1
VIDISHA - BHS 19:22 19:24 337 1
BINA JN - BINA 21:00 21:05 423 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 21:48 21:50 485 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:12 23:22 575 1
ORAI - ORAI 00:37 00:39 689 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:00 04:05 795 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 05:25 05:45 869 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 07:45 07:50 1008 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 09:14 09:16 1094 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 11:30 11:45 1152 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 12:23 12:25 1187 2
Advertisement
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 12:55 13:00 1227 2
BALLIA - BUI 13:55 14:00 1292 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 15:40 15:50 1357 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 16:53 16:55 1411 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 17:10 17:15 1416 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 19:10 19:20 1504 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 19:36 19:38 1519 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 20:29 20:31 1560 2
MANSI JN - MNE 20:41 20:43 1569 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 21:29 21:31 1627 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 23:20 23:45 1684 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 01:35 01:40 1780 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:30 03:45 1867 3
BINNAGURI - BNV 06:00 06:02 1966 3
HASIMARA - HSA 06:51 06:53 2000 3
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 07:58 08:00 2035 3
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 09:11 09:13 2116 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 10:20 10:22 2144 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 13:45 13:50 2295 3

FAQS

DADN GHY EXP - 19305 covers 2295 kilometer to reach destination.
DADN GHY EXP - 19305 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADN GHY EXP - 19305 arrives at destination at 13:45.
DADN GHY EXP - 19305 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement