INDORE GNC EXP - 19310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC)
Daily 559 Km

Train number 19310 is named as INDORE GNC EXP and travels 559km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 22:40 and reaches station GANDHINAGAR CAP at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 22:40 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 23:21 23:23 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 00:10 00:30 80 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 01:23 01:25 135 2
KHACHROD - KUH 01:33 01:35 148 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 02:05 02:15 176 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 03:18 03:20 256 2
DAHOD - DHD 03:47 03:49 289 2
LIMKHEDA - LMK 04:20 04:22 323 2
Advertisement
GODHRA JN - GDA 05:11 05:13 364 2
DEROL - DRL 05:33 05:34 387 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 06:09 06:14 430 2
ANAND JN - ANND 06:49 06:50 462 2
NADIAD JN - ND 07:06 07:07 480 2
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 07:22 07:23 498 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:25 08:40 526 2
SABARMATI JN - SBT 08:51 08:53 531 2
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 09:03 09:05 537 2
KHODIYAR - KHDB 09:15 09:17 546 2
GANDHINAGAR CAP - GNC 09:45 Dstn 559 2

FAQS

INDORE GNC EXP - 19310 covers 559 kilometer to reach destination.
INDORE GNC EXP - 19310 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDORE GNC EXP - 19310 arrives at destination at 09:45.
INDORE GNC EXP - 19310 departs from source at 22:40.
Advertisement