INDORE EXPRESS - 19314 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATNA JN (PNBE)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Wed, Fri 1359 Km

Train number 19314 is named as INDORE EXPRESS and travels 1359km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 11:25 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 14:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 11:25 0 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 15:00 15:10 212 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:50 16:00 229 1
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 17:01 17:03 286 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 18:25 18:30 372 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 22:35 22:45 512 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:30 00:35 586 2
ORAI - ORAI 02:00 02:02 692 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 04:15 04:25 805 2
LALITPUR - LAR 05:44 05:46 895 2
BINA JN - BINA 06:45 06:50 958 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 09:30 09:35 1107 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 10:26 10:28 1177 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 12:15 12:30 1280 2
DEWAS - DWX 13:33 13:35 1320 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 14:40 Dstn 1359 2

FAQS

INDORE EXPRESS - 19314 covers 1359 kilometer to reach destination.
INDORE EXPRESS - 19314 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDORE EXPRESS - 19314 arrives at destination at 14:40.
INDORE EXPRESS - 19314 departs from source at 11:25.