INDORE EXPRESS - 19314 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Wed, Fri 1361 Km

Train number 19314 is named as INDORE EXPRESS and travels 1361km distance

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 10:45 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 15:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 10:45 0 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 11:00 11:10 3 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 14:59 15:09 215 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:50 16:00 231 1
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 16:58 17:00 289 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 18:15 18:20 375 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 22:25 22:35 514 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:30 00:40 588 2
Advertisement
ORAI - ORAI 02:06 02:08 694 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:25 04:35 808 2
LALITPUR - LAR 05:39 05:41 898 2
BINA JN - BINA 07:05 07:10 960 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:30 09:40 1099 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 11:01 11:03 1179 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 12:45 13:05 1282 2
DEWAS - DWX 13:52 13:54 1323 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 15:20 Dstn 1361 2

FAQS

INDORE EXPRESS - 19314 covers 1361 kilometer to reach destination.
INDORE EXPRESS - 19314 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDORE EXPRESS - 19314 arrives at destination at 15:20.
INDORE EXPRESS - 19314 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement