INDB - VRL MAHAMANA EXP - 19320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)VERAVAL (VRL)
Tue 938 Km

Train number 19320 is named as INDB - VRL MAHAMANA EXP and travels 938km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 22:25 and reaches station VERAVAL at 18:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 22:25 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 23:04 23:06 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 23:53 23:58 80 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:30 01:35 176 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 04:53 04:55 364 2
Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:25 08:55 507 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 11:01 11:03 637 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 12:19 12:21 712 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 13:52 14:00 753 2
JUNAGADH JN - JND 16:02 16:04 856 2
VERAVAL - VRL 18:05 Dstn 938 2

FAQS

INDB - VRL MAHAMANA EXP - 19320 covers 938 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB - VRL MAHAMANA EXP - 19320 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB - VRL MAHAMANA EXP - 19320 arrives at destination at 18:05.
INDB - VRL MAHAMANA EXP - 19320 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement