INDB - VRL MAHAMANA EXP - 19320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

INDORE JN BG (INDB)VERAVAL (VRL)
Tue 938 Km

Train number 19320 is named as INDB - VRL MAHAMANA EXP and travels 938km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 22:20 and reaches station VERAVAL at 16:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 22:20 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 22:56 22:58 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 23:40 23:45 80 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:30 01:35 176 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 04:35 04:37 364 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:00 08:15 507 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 10:16 10:18 637 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 11:23 11:25 712 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 12:13 12:18 753 2
JUNAGADH JN - JND 14:30 14:32 856 2
VERAVAL - VRL 16:25 Dstn 938 2

FAQS

INDB - VRL MAHAMANA EXP - 19320 covers 938 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB - VRL MAHAMANA EXP - 19320 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB - VRL MAHAMANA EXP - 19320 arrives at destination at 16:25.
INDB - VRL MAHAMANA EXP - 19320 departs from source at 22:20.