INDB UJN PAS - 59307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 685 Km

Train number 59307 is named as INDB UJN PAS and travels 685km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 18:00 and reaches station JAIPUR at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 18:00 0 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 18:08 18:09 4 1
MANGLIYA GAON - MGG 18:23 18:24 15 1
BARLAI - BLAX 18:34 18:35 26 1
DEWAS - DWX 18:57 18:58 39 1
NARANJIPUR - NRGR 19:08 19:09 49 1
UNDASA MADHAWPU - UDM 19:15 19:16 55 1
KARCHHA - KDHA 19:24 19:25 62 1
VIKRAMNAGAR - VRG 19:36 19:37 74 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 19:55 20:30 80 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 21:22 21:27 135 1
KHACHROD - KUH 21:38 21:40 148 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 22:20 22:40 176 1
JAORA - JAO 23:28 23:30 209 1
MANDASOR - MDS 00:08 00:10 260 2
PIPLIA - PIP 00:27 00:29 276 2
Advertisement
NIMACH - NMH 01:15 01:17 309 2
NIMBAHERA - NBH 01:48 01:50 336 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 02:40 02:50 365 2
CHANDERIYA - CNA 03:15 03:22 372 2
BHILWARA - BHL 04:12 04:17 419 2
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 05:06 05:08 486 2
BANDANWARA - BDW 05:26 05:28 508 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 05:46 05:48 527 2
AJMER - AII 06:40 06:55 551 2
MADAR - MD 07:11 07:12 557 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 07:26 07:28 580 2
TILONIYA - TL 07:40 07:41 590 2
NARAINA - NRI 08:02 08:03 620 2
PHULERA JN - FL 08:18 08:20 631 2
HIRNODA - HDA 08:26 08:29 639 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 08:36 08:38 649 2
KANAKPURA - KKU 08:57 08:59 676 2
JAIPUR - JP 09:30 Dstn 685 2

FAQS

INDB UJN PAS - 59307 covers 685 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB UJN PAS - 59307 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB UJN PAS - 59307 arrives at destination at 09:30.
INDB UJN PAS - 59307 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement