79306 - RTM DADN DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79306 known as RTM DADN DEMU runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR [DADN] covering 142 km distance

RTM DADN DEMU [79306] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM DADN DEMURTMDADNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 Src 13:00 0
NAUGANWAN [NGW]1 13:13 13:15 16
PRITAM NAGAR [PRNG]1 13:24 13:25 23
RUNIJA [RNJ]1 13:32 13:34 31
SUNDERABAD [SNBD]1 13:43 13:44 37
BARNAGAR [BNG]1 13:52 13:54 47
PIRJHALAR [PJH]1 14:04 14:05 58
GAUTAMPURA ROAD [GPX]1 14:11 14:13 63
OSRA [OSRA]1 14:22 14:23 72
FATEHABAD CH JN [FTD]1 14:30 14:32 79
AJNOD [AJN]1 14:43 14:45 91
BALAUDA TAKUN [BLDK]1 14:54 14:55 98
PALIA [PLA]1 15:02 15:04 104
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR]1 15:16 15:18 115
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 15:35 15:40 119
SAIFINAGAR HALT [SFNR]1 15:44 15:45 122
LOKMANYA NAGAR [LKMN]1 15:49 15:50 125
RAJENDRANAGAR [RJQ]1 15:57 15:59 128
RAU [RAU]1 16:07 16:09 133
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR [DADN]1 16:40 Dest 142