79306 - RTM DADN DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79306 known as RTM DADN DEMU runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to DADN covering 142 km distance

RTM DADN DEMU [79306] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM DADN DEMU
RTMDADNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 Src 13:00 0
NGW 1 13:13 13:15 16
PRNG 1 13:24 13:25 22
RNJ 1 13:32 13:34 31
SNBD 1 13:43 13:44 36
BARNAGAR [BNG] 1 13:52 13:54 47
PJH 1 14:04 14:05 57
GAUTAMPURA ROAD [GPX] 1 14:11 14:13 63
OSRA 1 14:22 14:23 71
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 1 14:30 14:32 79
AJNOD [AJN] 1 14:43 14:45 90
BLDK 1 14:54 14:55 97
PALIA [PLA] 1 15:02 15:04 104
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 1 15:16 15:18 115
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 15:35 15:40 118
SFNR 1 15:44 15:45 122
LOKMANYA NAGAR [LKMN] 1 15:48 15:50 124
RAJENDRANAGAR [RJQ] 1 15:57 15:59 127
RAU [RAU] 1 16:07 16:09 132
DADN 1 16:40 Dest 142