INDB RJPB EXP - 19313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Mon, Wed 1361 Km

Train number 19313 is named as INDB RJPB EXP and travels 1361km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 13:55 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 17:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 13:55 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 14:36 14:38 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 15:25 15:45 80 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 17:04 17:06 183 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:35 18:45 263 1
BINA JN - BINA 21:00 21:05 402 1
LALITPUR - LAR 21:50 21:52 464 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:12 23:22 554 1
Advertisement
ORAI - ORAI 00:37 00:39 668 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:00 04:05 774 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 05:30 05:45 848 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 07:45 07:50 987 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 09:14 09:16 1073 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 11:35 11:45 1131 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 12:28 12:38 1147 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 16:55 17:05 1359 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 17:20 Dstn 1361 2

FAQS

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313 covers 1361 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB RJPB EXP - 19313 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB RJPB EXP - 19313 arrives at destination at 17:20.
INDB RJPB EXP - 19313 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement