INDB RJPB EXP - 19313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

INDORE JN BG (INDB)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Mon, Wed 1359 Km

Train number 19313 is named as INDB RJPB EXP and travels 1359km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 13:55 and reaches station PATNA JN at 15:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 13:55 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 14:26 14:28 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 15:20 15:35 80 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 16:57 16:59 183 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 18:10 18:15 253 1
BINA JN - BINA 21:00 21:05 402 1
LALITPUR - LAR 21:49 21:51 464 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 23:05 23:10 554 1
ORAI - ORAI 00:38 00:40 668 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:55 04:00 774 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 05:30 05:45 848 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 08:05 08:10 987 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 09:13 09:15 1073 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:45 10:55 1131 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 11:35 11:45 1147 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 15:00 Dstn 1359 2

FAQS

INDB RJPB EXP - 19313 covers 1359 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB RJPB EXP - 19313 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB RJPB EXP - 19313 arrives at destination at 15:00.
INDB RJPB EXP - 19313 departs from source at 13:55.