INDB RJPB EXP [19321] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDB RJPB EXP [19321] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB RJPB EXP19321INDBRJPBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 14:00 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 14:36 14:38 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 15:20 15:45 78
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 16:58 17:00 181
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 18:35 18:45 262
BINA JN [BINA] 1 21:00 21:05 400
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 23:12 23:22 551
ORAI [ORAI] 2 00:41 00:43 665
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 04:00 04:05 771
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 05:25 05:35 844
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 07:38 07:40 972
AKBARPUR [ABP] 2 08:37 08:39 1033
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 2 09:55 09:57 1110
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 11:30 11:40 1168
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 12:30 12:40 1187
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 16:40 16:50 1398
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 17:05 Dest 1401
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.