INDB-REWA EXP [11704] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDB-REWA EXP [11704] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB-REWA EXP11704DADNREWAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADN 1 Src 20:05 0
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 20:55 21:05 23
DEWAS [DWX] 1 21:41 21:43 62
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 22:20 22:40 102
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 23:38 23:39 162
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 00:11 00:13 205
SEHORE [SEH] 2 00:43 00:45 247
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 01:25 01:30 275
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 02:35 02:37 339
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 2 03:45 03:47 406
BINA JN [BINA] 2 04:50 04:55 424
KHURAI [KYE] 2 05:18 05:20 445
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 06:06 06:08 498
PATHARIA [PHA] 2 06:49 06:51 549
DAMOH [DMO] 2 07:16 07:18 576
KATNI [KTE] 2 09:05 09:15 686
JUKEHI [JKE] 2 09:33 09:35 704
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 09:58 10:00 749
SATNA [STA] 2 10:50 11:00 785
REWA [REWA] 2 12:15 Dest 834
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.