INDB PUNE EXP - 19312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Tue, Sat 969 Km

Train number 19312 is named as INDB PUNE EXP and travels 969km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 16:50 and reaches station PUNE JN at 12:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 16:50 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 17:26 17:28 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 18:15 18:20 80 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 19:21 19:23 135 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 20:00 20:10 176 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 21:18 21:20 256 1
DAHOD - DHD 21:52 21:54 289 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 23:28 23:30 364 1
Advertisement
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:54 01:04 438 2
SURAT - ST 03:05 03:10 567 2
PALGHAR - PLG 05:43 05:45 742 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 06:35 06:40 782 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 07:06 07:08 809 2
PANVEL - PNVL 08:05 08:10 849 2
KARJAT - KJT 08:55 09:00 877 2
LONAVALA - LNL 10:13 10:15 905 2
CHINCHVAD - CCH 10:59 11:00 952 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 12:25 Dstn 969 2

FAQS

INDB PUNE EXP - 19312 covers 969 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB PUNE EXP - 19312 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB PUNE EXP - 19312 arrives at destination at 12:25.
INDB PUNE EXP - 19312 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement