INDB NAGPUR EXP - 12923 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)NAGPUR (NGP)
Tue 628 Km

Train number 12923 is named as INDB NAGPUR EXP and travels 628km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 20:55 and reaches station NAGPUR at 08:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 20:55 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 21:15 21:25 22 1
DEWAS - DWX 22:11 22:13 60 1
MAKSI - MKC 23:00 23:02 96 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 23:51 23:53 159 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 01:40 01:45 245 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 03:15 03:20 331 2
BETUL - BZU 05:03 05:06 437 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 05:26 05:28 460 2
MULTAI - MTY 05:45 05:47 483 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 06:32 06:34 524 2
KATOL - KATL 07:06 07:08 567 2
NAGPUR - NGP 08:25 Dstn 628 2

FAQS

INDB NAGPUR EXP - 12923 covers 628 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB NAGPUR EXP - 12923 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB NAGPUR EXP - 12923 arrives at destination at 08:25.
INDB NAGPUR EXP - 12923 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement