INDB - NAD PASS - 59388 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)NAGDA JN (NAD)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 59388 is named as INDB - NAD PASS and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 08:00 and reaches station NAGDA JN at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 08:00 0 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 08:12 08:13 3 1
MANGLIYA GAON - MGG 08:25 08:26 14 1
BARLAI - BLAX 08:33 08:34 25 1
DEWAS - DWX 08:53 08:55 42 1
NARANJIPUR - NRGR 09:03 09:04 51 1
UNDASA MADHAWPU - UDM 09:11 09:12 58 1
KARCHHA - KDHA 09:19 09:20 64 1
Advertisement
VIKRAMNAGAR - VRG 09:35 09:36 77 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 10:20 11:25 82 1
NAIKHERI - NKI 11:41 11:42 93 1
ASLAODA - ASL 11:56 11:57 102 1
PALSORA MAKRAWA - PSO 12:06 12:07 111 1
UNHEL - UNL 12:15 12:16 119 1
PIPLODA BAGLA - PPG 12:24 12:25 126 1
BHATISUDA - BTSD 12:31 12:32 131 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 12:55 Dest 137 1

FAQS

INDB - NAD PASS - 59388 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB - NAD PASS - 59388 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB - NAD PASS - 59388 arrives at destination at 12:55.
INDB - NAD PASS - 59388 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement