INDB-LPI HAMSAFAR EXP - 19316 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Sat 1543 Km

Train number 19316 is named as INDB-LPI HAMSAFAR EXP and travels 1543km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 07:30 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 13:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 07:30 0 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 09:30 09:35 80 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 12:05 12:15 176 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:26 16:36 438 1
SURAT - ST 18:55 19:00 567 1
Advertisement
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:00 22:05 782 1
PANVEL - PNVL 23:35 23:40 849 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:50 02:55 969 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 07:45 07:50 1232 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 09:27 09:30 1345 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 12:19 12:20 1494 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 13:45 Dstn 1543 2

FAQS

INDB-LPI HAMSAFAR EXP - 19316 covers 1543 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB-LPI HAMSAFAR EXP - 19316 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB-LPI HAMSAFAR EXP - 19316 arrives at destination at 13:45.
INDB-LPI HAMSAFAR EXP - 19316 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement