INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP - 22984 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

INDORE JN BG (INDB)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Daily 433 Km

Train number 22984 is named as INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP and travels 433km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 15:35 and reaches station KOTA JN at 23:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 15:35 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 16:03 16:05 39 1
MAKSI - MKC 16:58 17:00 75 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 17:24 17:26 103 1
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 18:15 18:17 162 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 18:42 18:44 192 1
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 19:09 19:11 222 1
KUMBHRAJ - KHRJ 19:30 19:31 245 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 20:25 20:40 269 1
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 21:11 21:13 308 1
BARAN - BAZ 21:53 21:55 367 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 23:27 Dstn 433 1

FAQS

INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP - 22984 covers 433 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP - 22984 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP - 22984 arrives at destination at 23:27.
INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP - 22984 departs from source at 15:35.