INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP - 22984 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Daily 433 Km

Train number 22984 is named as INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP and travels 433km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 15:35 and reaches station KOTA JN at 23:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 15:35 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 16:10 16:12 39 1
MAKSI - MKC 17:08 17:10 75 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 17:33 17:35 103 1
SARANGPUR - SFW 17:58 18:00 131 1
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 18:30 18:31 162 1
Advertisement
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 18:56 18:58 192 1
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 19:29 19:30 222 1
KUMBHRAJ - KHRJ 19:51 19:52 245 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 20:30 20:45 269 1
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 21:19 21:21 308 1
BARAN - BAZ 22:03 22:05 367 1
ANTAH - ATH 22:23 22:25 388 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 23:27 Dstn 433 1

FAQS

INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP - 22984 covers 433 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP - 22984 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP - 22984 arrives at destination at 23:27.
INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP - 22984 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement