19332 Train Time Table, INDB KCVL EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
INDB KCVL EXP [19332] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB KCVL EXPINDBKCVLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 21:05 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 21:41 21:43 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 22:30 22:35 78
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 23:40 23:42 133
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 00:20 00:25 178
DAHOD [DHD] 2 01:48 01:50 293
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 04:40 04:50 441
SURAT [ST] 2 06:20 06:25 570
VAPI [VAPI] 2 07:51 07:53 663
BOISAR [BOR] 2 10:03 10:05 734
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 11:15 11:20 785
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 13:10 13:15 849
ROHA [ROHA] 2 15:00 15:05 926
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 16:58 17:00 1100
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 19:00 19:05 1206
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 21:12 21:14 1401
THIVIM [THVM] 2 22:08 22:10 1472
MADGAON [MAO] 2 23:25 23:35 1521
KARWAR [KAWR] 3 00:28 00:30 1579
UDUPI [UD] 3 04:00 04:02 1772
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 3 05:55 06:05 1836
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 3 06:43 06:45 1887
KANNUR [CAN] 3 08:15 08:20 1973
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 3 09:40 09:45 2062
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 11:35 11:45 2148
THRISUR [TCR] 3 12:30 12:33 2181
ALUVA [AWY] 3 13:40 13:42 2236
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 14:20 14:25 2255
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 3 15:35 15:38 2312
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 16:10 16:12 2355
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 17:10 17:15 2396
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 3 18:30 Dest 2454