INDB KCVL EXP - 19332 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Tue 2594 Km

Train number 19332 is named as INDB KCVL EXP and travels 2594km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 21:00 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 18:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 21:00 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 21:41 21:43 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 22:30 22:35 80 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 23:23 23:25 135 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 00:20 00:25 176 2
DAHOD - DHD 01:52 01:54 289 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 03:38 03:40 364 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:40 04:50 438 2
SURAT - ST 06:37 06:42 567 2
VAPI - VAPI 07:51 07:53 659 2
BOISAR - BOR 10:08 10:10 730 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 11:15 11:20 782 2
PANVEL - PNVL 13:10 13:15 849 2
ROHA - ROHA 14:55 15:02 926 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 17:02 17:04 1105 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 18:45 18:50 1211 2
Advertisement
KUDAL - KUDL 20:50 20:52 1406 2
THIVIM - THVM 22:10 22:12 1481 2
MADGAON - MAO 23:45 23:55 1545 2
KARWAR - KAWR 01:34 01:36 1627 3
UDUPI - UD 05:00 05:02 1895 3
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 06:15 06:25 1976 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 07:03 07:05 2027 3
KANNUR - CAN 08:22 08:25 2113 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 09:47 09:50 2202 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 11:30 11:40 2288 3
THRISUR - TCR 12:22 12:25 2321 3
ALUVA - AWY 13:28 13:30 2376 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 14:00 14:05 2395 3
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 15:20 15:23 2452 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 16:08 16:10 2495 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 17:07 17:10 2536 3
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 18:40 Dstn 2594 3

FAQS

INDB KCVL EXP - 19332 covers 2594 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB KCVL EXP - 19332 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB KCVL EXP - 19332 arrives at destination at 18:40.
INDB KCVL EXP - 19332 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement