INDB INTERCITY - 19324 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Daily 245 Km

Train number 19324 is named as INDB INTERCITY and travels 245km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 17:00 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:55 17:00 7 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 17:30 17:32 17 1
SEHORE - SEH 17:56 17:57 45 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 18:20 18:21 74 1
Advertisement
SHUJALPUR - SJP 18:33 18:35 87 1
BERCHHA - BCH 19:06 19:08 130 1
MAKSI - MKC 19:24 19:25 149 1
DEWAS - DWX 20:10 20:12 185 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 21:35 21:40 224 1
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 22:10 Dstn 245 1

FAQS

INDB INTERCITY - 19324 covers 245 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB INTERCITY - 19324 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB INTERCITY - 19324 arrives at destination at 22:10.
INDB INTERCITY - 19324 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement