INDB - GIMB - 19336 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Sun 807 Km

Train number 19336 is named as INDB - GIMB and travels 807km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 22:25 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 14:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 22:25 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 23:04 23:06 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 23:53 23:58 80 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:30 01:35 176 2
DAHOD - DHD 03:02 03:04 289 2
Advertisement
GODHRA JN - GDA 04:53 04:55 364 2
NADIAD JN - ND 07:14 07:15 461 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:25 08:55 507 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:59 10:01 572 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 12:41 12:43 754 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 14:10 Dstn 807 2

FAQS

INDB - GIMB - 19336 covers 807 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB - GIMB - 19336 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB - GIMB - 19336 arrives at destination at 14:10.
INDB - GIMB - 19336 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement