INDORE GIMB EXP - 19336 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Sun 807 Km

Train number 19336 is named as INDORE GIMB EXP and travels 807km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 22:25 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 14:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 22:25 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 23:04 23:06 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 23:53 23:58 80 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:30 01:35 176 2
DAHOD - DHD 03:02 03:04 289 2
Advertisement
GODHRA JN - GDA 04:53 04:55 364 2
NADIAD JN - ND 07:14 07:15 461 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:25 08:55 507 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:59 10:01 572 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 12:41 12:43 754 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 14:10 Dstn 807 2

FAQS

INDORE GIMB EXP - 19336 covers 807 kilometer to reach destination.
INDORE GIMB EXP - 19336 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDORE GIMB EXP - 19336 arrives at destination at 14:10.
INDORE GIMB EXP - 19336 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement