19307 - CHANDIGARH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19307 known as CHANDIGARH EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to CHANDIGARH [CDG] covering 1139 km distance

CHANDIGARH EXP [19307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHANDIGARH EXP
INDBCDGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 05:35 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 06:17 06:19 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 07:25 07:50 78
MAKSI [MKC] 1 08:58 09:00 119
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 1 09:23 09:25 147
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 1 11:00 11:02 236
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 13:13 13:18 313
GUNA [GUNA] 1 13:55 14:05 333
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 1 16:40 16:45 435
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 19:15 19:23 561
MORENA [MRA] 1 19:48 19:50 599
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 21:00 21:05 679
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 22:05 22:10 733
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 23:50 23:52 845
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 00:16 00:18 866
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 00:55 01:40 873
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 03:53 03:58 963
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:50 06:00 1072
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 06:45 Dest 1139