18233 Train Time Table, INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP [18233] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB-BSP NARMADA EXPINDBBSPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 17:15 0
MANGLIYA GAON [MGG] 1 17:38 17:39 14
BARLAI [BLAX] 1 17:48 17:49 25
DEWAS [DWX] 1 18:03 18:05 38
NARANJIPUR [NRGR] 1 18:19 18:21 48
UNDASA MADHAWPU [UDM] 1 18:33 18:34 54
KARCHHA [KDHA] 1 18:42 18:43 61
VIKRAMNAGAR [VRG] 1 18:53 18:54 73
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 19:15 19:40 78
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 1 20:04 20:05 110
MAKSI [MKC] 1 20:26 20:28 119
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 20:42 20:44 138
KALI SINDH [KSH] 1 20:56 20:57 150
AKODIA [AKD] 1 21:12 21:13 168
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 21:26 21:28 181
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 1 21:40 21:42 194
SEHORE [SEH] 1 22:14 22:16 223
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 22:51 22:53 252
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 23:15 23:25 262
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 23:35 23:37 268
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 1 23:50 23:52 284
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 2 00:05 00:07 298
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 00:49 00:51 336
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 02:15 02:25 353
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 2 02:53 02:54 380
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 2 03:12 03:14 403
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 03:28 03:30 421
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 2 03:56 03:58 456
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 04:08 04:10 470
KARELI [KY] 2 04:30 04:32 499
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 04:46 04:48 514
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 05:12 05:14 545
BHITONI [BHTN] 2 05:33 05:35 569
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 06:02 06:04 595
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 06:25 06:35 599
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 2 06:48 06:50 607
DEORI [DOE] 2 06:58 07:00 615
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 2 07:08 07:10 626
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 07:25 07:27 637
DUNDI [DDCE] 2 07:38 07:40 652
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 2 07:48 07:50 661
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 2 07:58 08:00 668
NIWAR [NWR] 2 08:08 08:10 676
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 2 08:50 08:55 688
JHALWARA [JLW] 2 09:34 09:36 701
RUPAUND [RPD] 2 09:47 09:49 713
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 2 10:04 10:06 730
UMARIA [UMR] 2 10:30 10:32 749
KARKELI [KKI] 2 10:41 10:43 762
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 2 10:54 10:56 772
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 11:04 11:06 779
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 11:55 12:05 816
BURHAR [BUH] 2 12:22 12:24 836
AMLAI [AAL] 2 12:33 12:35 845
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 12:55 13:00 857
CHHULHA [CLF] 2 13:05 13:07 862
JAITHARI [JTI] 2 13:15 13:17 871
NIGAURA [NIQ] 2 13:26 13:28 881
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 2 13:36 13:38 889
HARRI [HRB] 2 13:47 13:49 899
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 14:05 14:10 907
KHODRI [KOI] 2 14:21 14:23 919
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 2 14:40 14:42 930
KHONGSARA [KGS] 2 15:00 15:02 943
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 2 15:11 15:13 951
BELGAHNA [BIG] 2 15:23 15:25 961
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 2 15:33 15:35 968
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 2 15:43 15:45 976
KALMITAR [KLTR] 2 15:52 15:54 984
GHUTKU [GTK] 2 16:16 16:18 992
USALAPUR [USL] 2 16:44 16:46 1000
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 17:15 Dest 1008