INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP - 18233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 1010 Km

Train number 18233 is named as INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP and travels 1010km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 17:15 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 17:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 17:15 0 1
MANGLIYA GAON - MGG 17:38 17:39 15 1
BARLAI - BLAX 17:48 17:49 26 1
DEWAS - DWX 18:03 18:05 39 1
NARANJIPUR - NRGR 18:20 18:21 49 1
UNDASA MADHAWPU - UDM 18:33 18:34 55 1
KARCHHA - KDHA 18:42 18:43 62 1
VIKRAMNAGAR - VRG 18:53 18:54 74 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 19:20 19:40 80 1
TARANA ROAD - TAN 20:06 20:07 111 1
MAKSI - MKC 20:28 20:30 121 1
BERCHHA - BCH 20:44 20:46 140 1
KALI SINDH - KSH 20:58 20:59 152 1
AKODIA - AKD 21:14 21:15 170 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 21:28 21:30 183 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 21:42 21:44 195 1
SEHORE - SEH 22:08 22:10 224 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 22:50 22:52 253 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 23:10 23:15 263 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 23:28 23:30 269 1
MANDI DIP - MDDP 23:46 23:48 286 1
OBAIDULLA GANJ - ODG 00:30 00:32 299 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 01:20 01:22 337 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:15 02:25 355 2
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA 02:58 03:00 381 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 03:18 03:20 404 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 03:38 03:40 422 2
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 03:58 04:00 458 2
GADARWARA - GAR 04:18 04:20 472 2
KARELI - KY 04:42 04:44 500 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 04:58 05:00 516 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 05:20 05:22 547 2
BHITONI - BHTN 05:38 05:40 570 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 06:08 06:10 597 2
JABALPUR - JBP 06:25 06:35 600 2
Advertisement
ADHARTAL - ADTL 06:48 06:50 608 2
DEORI - DOE 07:00 07:02 617 2
GOSALPUR - GSPR 07:12 07:14 627 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 07:24 07:26 638 2
DUNDI - DDCE 07:38 07:40 653 2
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 07:50 07:52 663 2
SANSARPUR - SNRR 07:59 08:00 670 2
NIWAR - NWR 08:08 08:10 677 2
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 08:40 08:45 689 2
JHALWARA - JLW 09:35 09:37 703 2
RUPAUND - RPD 09:48 09:50 715 2
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 10:05 10:07 732 2
UMARIA - UMR 10:28 10:30 751 2
KARKELI - KKI 10:39 10:41 763 2
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 10:52 10:54 773 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 11:04 11:06 781 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 11:50 12:00 818 2
BURHAR - BUH 12:16 12:18 837 2
AMLAI - AAL 12:27 12:29 846 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 12:50 12:55 859 2
CHHULHA - CLF 13:01 13:03 864 2
JAITHARI - JTI 13:12 13:14 872 2
NIGAURA - NIQ 13:23 13:25 883 2
VENKATNAGAR - VKR 13:33 13:35 890 2
HARRI - HRB 13:45 13:47 901 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 14:05 14:10 909 2
KHODRI - KOI 14:21 14:23 920 2
BHANWAR TONK - BHTK 14:41 14:43 931 2
KHONGSARA - KGS 15:00 15:02 944 2
TENGANMADA - TGQ 15:13 15:15 952 2
BELGAHNA - BIG 15:26 15:28 962 2
SALKA ROAD - SLKR 15:36 15:38 970 2
KARGI ROAD - KGB 15:46 15:48 978 2
KALMITAR - KLTR 15:56 15:58 986 2
GHUTKU - GTK 16:12 16:14 994 2
USLAPUR - USL 16:35 16:37 1001 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:15 Dstn 1010 2

FAQS

INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP - 18233 covers 1010 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP - 18233 passes through 72 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP - 18233 arrives at destination at 17:15.
INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP - 18233 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement