INDB BHOPAL EXP - 19303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

INDORE JN BG (INDB)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 263 Km

Train number 19303 is named as INDB BHOPAL EXP and travels 263km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 23:15 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 05:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 23:15 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 23:41 23:43 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 00:40 00:55 80 2
TARANA ROAD - TAN 01:21 01:22 111 2
MAKSI - MKC 01:48 01:50 121 2
BERCHHA - BCH 02:05 02:07 140 2
KALI SINDH - KSH 02:20 02:21 152 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 02:51 02:53 183 2
KALAPIPAL - KPP 03:06 03:07 195 2
PARBATI - PRB 03:20 03:21 211 2
SEHORE - SEH 03:36 03:38 224 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:10 Dstn 263 2

FAQS

INDB BHOPAL EXP - 19303 covers 263 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB BHOPAL EXP - 19303 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB BHOPAL EXP - 19303 arrives at destination at 05:10.
INDB BHOPAL EXP - 19303 departs from source at 23:15.