INDB NAGPUR EXP [12923] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDB NAGPUR EXP [12923] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB NAGPUR EXP12923INDBNGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 21:25 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 22:09 22:11 38
MAKSI [MKC] 1 22:56 22:58 74
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 23:49 23:51 137
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 01:30 01:35 223
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 03:15 03:20 309
BETUL [BZU] 2 05:03 05:06 415
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 05:26 05:28 438
MULTAI [MTY] 2 05:45 05:47 461
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 06:32 06:34 502
KATOL [KATL] 2 07:06 07:08 545
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 08:25 Dest 606
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.