9307 - INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9307 known as INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 1361 km distance

INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPL [9307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL SPLINDBPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 14:00 0
DEWAS [DWX]1 14:36 14:38 42
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 15:20 15:45 82
SHUJALPUR [SJP]1 17:00 17:02 185
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 18:45 18:55 266
BINA JN [BINA]1 21:00 21:05 404
LALITPUR [LAR]1 21:48 21:50 467
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 23:12 23:22 555
ORAI [ORAI]2 00:40 00:45 669
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 04:00 04:05 774
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 05:25 05:45 848
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 07:45 07:50 988
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP]2 09:16 09:18 1074
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 11:30 11:40 1131
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 12:28 12:38 1150
BUXAR [BXR]2 14:08 14:10 1243
ARA [ARA]2 15:45 15:47 1311
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 17:45 Dest 1361