9307 - INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9307 known as INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 1373 km distance

INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPL [9307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB PNBE WEEKLY SPLINDBPNBESPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 23:30 0
DEWAS [DWX]2 00:06 00:08 42
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 00:50 01:10 82
VIDISHA [BHS]2 04:48 04:50 319
BINA JN [BINA]2 06:10 06:15 404
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 08:45 08:55 555
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 13:20 13:30 774
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 15:00 15:10 848
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 17:35 17:40 988
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]2 19:10 19:12 1086
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 21:30 21:40 1144
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 22:30 22:40 1163
BUXAR [BXR]3 00:05 00:07 1255
ARA [ARA]3 01:00 01:02 1324
PATNA JN [PNBE]3 02:50 Dest 1373