IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri 972 Km

Train number 22944 is named as IND PUNE EXPRES and travels 972km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 14:35 and reaches station PUNE JN at 08:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 14:35 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 15:11 15:13 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 16:00 16:05 80 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 16:55 17:00 135 1
KHACHROD - KUH 17:11 17:13 148 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 17:50 18:00 176 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 19:03 19:05 256 1
DAHOD - DHD 19:32 19:34 289 1
Advertisement
GODHRA JN - GDA 20:58 21:00 364 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 22:00 22:10 438 1
SURAT - ST 00:08 00:20 567 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 04:00 04:10 782 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 04:33 04:35 809 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:12 05:15 834 2
KARJAT - KJT 05:58 06:00 880 2
LONAVALA - LNL 06:42 06:45 908 2
CHINCHVAD - CCH 07:28 07:30 956 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:05 Dstn 972 2

FAQS

IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944 covers 972 kilometer to reach destination.
IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944 arrives at destination at 08:05.
IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement