IND NZM EXPRESS - 12415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

INDORE JN BG (INDB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 824 Km

Train number 12415 is named as IND NZM EXPRESS and travels 824km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 17:20 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 06:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 17:20 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 17:46 17:48 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 18:35 18:40 80 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 19:40 19:55 135 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 20:25 20:27 174 1
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 20:43 20:45 197 1
SUWASRA - SVA 20:58 21:00 212 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 21:09 21:11 226 1
GAROT - GOH 21:20 21:22 237 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 21:38 21:40 259 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 21:58 22:00 287 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 23:00 23:10 360 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 00:15 00:17 467 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 01:00 01:02 531 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 02:12 02:14 608 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 03:03 03:05 650 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 03:55 04:00 684 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 05:30 05:32 796 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:53 05:55 817 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 06:25 Dstn 824 2

FAQS

IND NZM EXPRESS - 12415 covers 824 kilometer to reach destination.
IND NZM EXPRESS - 12415 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND NZM EXPRESS - 12415 arrives at destination at 06:25.
IND NZM EXPRESS - 12415 departs from source at 17:20.