IND NZM EXPRESS [12415] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

IND NZM EXPRESS [12415] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
IND NZM EXPRESS12415INDBDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 16:35 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 17:09 17:11 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 17:55 18:00 78
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 18:50 19:20 133
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 1 19:35 19:37 150
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 1 19:54 19:56 173
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 1 20:14 20:16 196
SUWASRA [SVA] 1 20:30 20:32 211
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 20:45 20:47 225
GAROT [GOH] 1 20:56 20:58 235
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 21:10 21:12 258
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 21:32 21:34 286
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 22:40 22:50 358
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 00:02 00:04 466
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 01:02 01:04 530
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 2 01:33 01:35 564
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 02:06 02:08 607
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 02:40 02:42 649
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 03:35 03:40 682
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 05:07 05:09 795
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 05:41 05:43 816
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 06:10 06:20 823
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 06:50 Dest 828
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.